|
» Top 10 |
» Alle Tore |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Florian Kunz (GHTC) |
|
» 24 |
2. |
Patrick Breitenstein (UHC) |
|
» 22 |
|
Patric Lunau-Mierke (SWN) |
|
» 21 |
4. |
Max Landshut (Alster) |
|
» 23 |
|
Christopher Zeller (MSC) |
|
» 20 |
6. |
Michael Purps (DüHC) |
|
» 17 |
7. |
Christoph Bechmann (Alster) |
|
» 17 |
|
Björn Emmerling (StgKi) |
|
» 15 |
9. |
Thomas Tihl (Alster) |
|
» 18 |
10. |
Marcel von Haber (DüHC) |
|
» 12 |
11. |
Sohail Abbas (HTHC) |
|
» 11 |
|
Oliver Domke (RRK) |
|
» 11 |
|
Benjamin Köpp (UHC) |
|
» 11 |
|
Sascha Reinelt (StgKi) |
|
» 12 |
15. |
Sebastian Draguhn (SWN) |
|
» 10 |
|
Philipp Steffen (CHTC) |
|
» 10 |
|
Matthias Witthaus (CHTC) |
|
» 12 |
18. |
Michael Hilgers (GHTC) |
|
» 9 |
|
Nico Hosang (RRK) |
|
» 9 |
|
Jan Petersen (RRK) |
|
» 9 |
|
Mathias Wengert (StgKi) |
|
» 9 |
|
Tobias Wuttke (DüHC) |
|
» 9 |
23. |
Nicolas Emmerling (StgKi) |
|
» 8 |
|
Moritz Fürste (UHC) |
|
» 8 |
|
Niklas Meinert (DüHC) |
|
» 8 |
|
Carlos Nevado (SC 80) |
|
» 8 |
|
Philip Sunkel (UHC) |
|
» 8 |
|
Tim Witthaus (CHTC) |
|
» 10 |
29. |
Philipp Crone (RWM) |
|
» 7 |
30. |
Belal Enaba (GHTC) |
|
» 6 |
|
Matthew Hetherington (SC 80) |
|
» 6 |
|
Oliver Markowsky (RRK) |
|
» 6 |
|
Christoph Menke (GHTC) |
|
» 6 |
|
Song Seong-Tae (GHTC) |
|
» 6 |
35. |
Carsten Eimer (SC 80) |
|
» 5 |
|
Moritz Falcke (UHC) |
|
» 5 |
|
Christian Minar (RRK) |
|
» 5 |
|
Alessio Ress (HTHC) |
|
» 5 |
|
André Schiefer (GHTC) |
|
» 6 |
|
Renaldo Scola (RWM) |
|
» 5 |
41. |
Alan David Butt (CHTC) |
|
» 4 |
|
Dirk Dörflinger (DüHC) |
|
» 4 |
|
Jonas Fürste (UHC) |
|
» 5 |
|
Frank Gemmrig (Alster) |
|
» 4 |
|
Victor Graumann (RWM) |
|
» 4 |
|
Patrick Joseph (SWN) |
|
» 4 |
|
Thomas Krauß (GHTC) |
|
» 5 |
|
Benjamin Laatzen (Alster) |
|
» 4 |
|
Hendrik Lange (Alster) |
|
» 7 |
|
Magnus Mattsson (UHC) |
|
» 6 |
|
Falk May (RRK) |
|
» 4 |
|
Björn Michel (MSC) |
|
» 4 |
|
Fabian Pehlke (HTHC) |
|
» 4 |
|
Christian Rumpf (SC 80) |
|
» 4 |
|
Benedikt Sperling (StgKi) |
|
» 4 |
|
Stefan Wagner (StgKi) |
|
» 4 |
57. |
Constantin Baack (Alster) |
|
» 3 |
|
Philipp Brandes (RWM) |
|
» 3 |
|
Thomas Burkert (StgKi) |
|
» 3 |
|
Felix Fröschle (HTHC) |
|
» 3 |
|
Oliver Hentschel (Alster) |
|
» 5 |
|
Björn Köhnke (HTHC) |
|
» 3 |
|
Christian Kösling (RRK) |
|
» 3 |
|
Ulrich Moissl (SC 80) |
|
» 3 |
|
Nicolas Müsgens (CHTC) |
|
» 3 |
|
German Orozco (UHC) |
|
» 3 |
|
Jens-Christian Rabe (RWM) |
|
» 3 |
|
Justus Scharowsky (MSC) |
|
» 3 |
|
Jörg Schonhardt (UHC) |
|
» 3 |
|
André Schriever (MSC) |
|
» 3 |
|
Philipp Weinhold (MSC) |
|
» 3 |
|
Timo Weß (CHTC) |
|
» 3 |
|
Philipp Zeller (Alster) |
|
» 4 |
|
Stefan Zeller (SC 80) |
|
» 3 |
75. |
Nicklas Benecke (SC 80) |
|
» 2 |
|
Ulrich Bergmann (GHTC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Sebastian Biederlack (Alster) |
|
» 2 |
|
Stefan Brisken (GHTC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Eike Duckwitz (UHC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Anders Eliasson (UHC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Hannes Hahn (DüHC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Jan Hinrichs (UHC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Thomas Jost (RRK) |
|
» 2 |
|
Maximilian Kern (RWM) |
|
» 2 |
|
Till Kriwet (CHTC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Dirk Löhle (StgKi) |
|
» 2 |
|
Klaus Michler (CHTC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Christoph Müsgens (CHTC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Matias Paredes (UHC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Sebastian Pregardien (MSC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Sebastian Pudlo (SC 80) |
|
» 2 |
|
Christian Richter (HTHC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Sebastian Riedel (SWN) |
|
» 2 |
|
Max Rübsaamen (DüHC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Alexander Sahmel (Alster) |
|
» 2 |
|
Roland Schneefuß (RRK) |
|
» 2 |
|
Patrick Schroer (SC 80) |
|
» 2 |
|
Benedikt Sperling (MSC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Christian Wagner (RWM) |
|
» 2 |
|
Thomas Zollner (RWM) |
|
» 2 |
101. |
Thorsten Böckler (DüHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Patrice Brand (SC 80) |
|
» 1 |
|
Steffen Brandes (RWM) |
|
» 1 |
|
Jan Broja (CHTC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Moritz Broja (CHTC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Alex Bunz (SC 80) |
|
» 1 |
|
Pascal Collot (SC 80) |
|
» 1 |
|
Oskar Deecke (Alster) |
|
» 1 |
|
Christian Deuser (DüHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Stefan Didyk (CHTC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Christian Domke (RRK) |
|
» 1 |
|
Thomas Draguhn (SWN) |
|
» 1 |
|
Max Festge (StgKi) |
|
» 1 |
|
Jonathan Fröschle (HTHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Christoph Garbotz (SWN) |
|
» 1 |
|
Felix Greffenius (MSC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Philipp Greutter (Alster) |
|
» 1 |
|
Maik Günther (SC 80) |
|
» 1 |
|
Michel Hahn (DüHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Lutz Happich (StgKi) |
|
» 1 |
|
Peter Heink (StgKi) |
|
» 1 |
|
Florian Hense (SC 80) |
|
» 1 |
|
Tobias Hentschel (Alster) |
|
» 1 |
|
Jonas Hof (RRK) |
|
» 1 |
|
Kai Hollensteiner (HTHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Benjamin Kämper (MSC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Ulrich Klaus (GHTC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Brendon Koolen (CHTC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Rainer Kraile (RWM) |
|
» 1 |
|
Benedict Kunz (RWM) |
|
» 1 |
|
Christian Mayerhöfer (DüHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Lars Michel (MSC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Sören Michel (MSC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Sven Michel (MSC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Christian Minz (UHC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Jamilon Mülders (HTHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Muhammad Nadeem (GHTC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Marcel Nattermann (MSC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Sebastian Pelzer (SWN) |
|
» 1 |
|
Steffen Port (StgKi) |
|
» 1 |
|
Niklas Rommel (SC 80) |
|
» 1 |
|
Roger Ruff (StgKi) |
|
» 1 |
|
Ben Schwarz (SC 80) |
|
» 1 |
|
Max Stephan (MSC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Jan-Peter Tewes (Alster) |
|
» 1 |
|
Frank Trautmann (RRK) |
|
» 1 |
|
Alexander von Scheven (RRK) |
|
» 1 |
|
Michael Waldhauser (Alster) |
|
» 1 |
|
Alex Wanner (RWM) |
|
» 1 |
|
Philipp Weide (GHTC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Severin Weigand (MSC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Sven Wohlfahrt (RRK) |
|
» 1 |
|
Nicolai Wörz (DüHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Max Wüterich (StgKi) |
|
» 1 |
|
Sören Zeitler (HTHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Maximilian Zollner (RWM) |
|
» 1 |
157. |
Eiko Rott (Alster) |
|
» 1 |
|
Torschütze unbekannt: |
|
2 |
|
Summe: 157 Torschützen |
671 |
|